top of page

Inscrits tournoi accession 2023


Accession ABBENZELLER Laurent  1401 TPG Besançon

Accession ALBISSER Pierre             1502 Chambéry

Accession AMY Evan                          1538 TPG Besançon

Accession ANDRIEU Philippe           1670 St Thomas du Havre

Accession AUBRIOT Louis                1601 Stanislas echecs

Accession BALDANDORJ Telmen     1623 Mulhouse philidor

Accession BAUMIER Abel                  1549 Grenoble

Accession BELARDELLO Mario Jovani 1677 Paris St martin

Accession BILLOD-LAILLET Camille 1302 Aix les bains

Accession BROBECKER Alain            1762 Amical Echecs

Accession CANHAM Matthew           1542 Ech. pierreverdant

Accession CAPEL Dominique           1392 Vannes

Accession CHARLES Laurent           1094 Chambéry
Accession COLIN Serge                    1413 Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne

Accession COMBAZ Jean-Michel      1608 Chambéry

Accession CONTE Sohan                    1260 Aix les bains

Accession CORSINI Jean François    1451 TPG Besançon

Accession DENIS Bruno                    1347 TPG Besançon

Accession ELEZE Greg                      1622 Echecs club Montpellier

Accession EL HADAD Mesbah           1308 Echirolles

Accession FELTEN Nathan                1348 Stanislas

Accession FERRET Clément              1569 Grenoble

Accession FRANCOIS Adrien             1572 Chambéry

Accession FRECON Patrick                1423 Echiquier du grésivaudan

Accession FRION Sandrine               1398 Chambéry

Accession FROMHERTZ Audrey         1493 Stanislas echecs

Accession GAUDIN Vincent                1667 Enghein

Accession GENTET Willy                    1533 Chambéry

Accession GIAFFERI BONNET Luna  1162 St foy echecs

Accession GOYER Lionel                    1704 Vichy

Accession HUET Ruben                      1384 Stanislas echecs

Accession KADEM Lounis                  1199 Chambéry

Accession LADET Benjamin               1430 Chambéry

Accession LAPERRIERE Romuald      1310

Accession LERON Jonathan              1473 Ech des papes

Accession LESCOT Paul                    1567 Le Vésinet

Accession LIGNEAUT Daniel             1375 Albertville Savoie echecs

Accession LOPPIN Tya                       1217 Stanislas echecs

Accession LORENTER Patrick           1437 Chambéry

Accession MEDIONI Thomas             1199 Chambéry

Accession MICHEL Louis-Carl           1077 Stanislas echecs

Accession MONTEUIL Damien          1434 Echiquier Agenias

Accession MOTTET Louis                  1670 Hay chess

Accession OBERFALCER Nathan      1199  Echiquier ledonien

Accession PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1569 Rézé

Accession PERNOUD Claire               1330 Grenoble

Accession PINEAU Anaël                   1296 Neufchateau

Accession SCHMITT Jérémie             1199 Belley

Accession SMADI Laurent                  1735 Montrevel

Accession THOREUX-JOSSO Aaron  1485 Monaco

Accession TINGUELY Lorenzo            1377 TPG besançon

Accession TO Chu                                1789 Grenoble

Accession VALLET Hadrien               1483 Stanislas echecs

Accession VOUILLAMOZ Damien       1778 Cluses

Accession YAHIA Maxime                  1408 CE Nantes

bottom of page